Ranking » Top 40 » 2015

ClubeTPJSGGPGCA
Tigres Mogiano124891100%
Inter da Vila93682100%
SMEL Mogi441658761891,67%
União Mogi1351013386,67%
Barcelona411644833985,42%
Ferradura251014342083,33%
Bate a Nave15613241183,33%
Paulistinha104711483,33%
Comercial29122632680,56%
10ºECAM311328421479,49%
11ºKaplan632734946077,78%
12ºVila Estação301319311276,92%
13ºFut Risco7834681649676,47%
14ºG Moura311433713873,81%
15ºEstrela Vermelha19915291470,37%
16ºBatiFacil462229845569,7%
17ºDelirio291435754069,05%
18ºBem Bolado381931754466,67%
19ºMaximo26139473866,67%
20ºSão Francisco2211612666,67%
21ºBola Mais Um412123735065,08%
22ºCFA Mogi603229734462,5%
23ºSó Tapa422316685260,87%
24ºBem Afinados18102323060%
25ºImpacto6637381177959,46%
26ºSanta Tereza1691161559,26%
27ºSan Lorenzo85485618813259,03%
28ºEntre Amigos74413958,33%
29ºCERBRAC74-34758,33%
30ºVila Santista146855723317657,25%
31ºJoana DArc24143211857,14%
32ºFusão70412415112756,91%
33ºBangão342015665156,67%
34ºJundiapeba47285686355,95%
35ºIndependente35215837855,56%
36ºAeroporto20126191355,56%
37ºCartola1597362955,56%
38ºDefensor27175544952,94%
39ºPipinelas28185565151,85%
40ºReal Madrid312019604151,67%