Ranking » Top 40 » 2015

ClubeTPJSGGPGCA
União Mogi939101100%
QFC31253100%
Camuda31231100%
SMEL Mogi281037471093,33%
Bate a Nave15613241183,33%
Ferradura1569211283,33%
Maximo104512783,33%
Barcelona22922371581,48%
Kaplan411721603980,39%
10ºG Moura241028532580%
11ºVila Estação301319311276,92%
12ºComercial23101925676,67%
13ºFut Risco472135885374,6%
14ºECAM221021331273,33%
15ºSão Francisco13649572,22%
16ºDelirio281335713671,79%
17ºBatiFacil371821634268,52%
18ºBem Afinados1897322566,67%
19ºVidal126712566,67%
20ºPrimus63611566,67%
21ºCFA Mogi442326552963,77%
22ºBola Mais Um382018674963,33%
23ºJundiapeba19102282663,33%
24ºCartola1588332562,5%
25ºBem Bolado261425542961,9%
26ºAeroporto137513861,9%
27ºSan Lorenzo74404716311661,67%
28ºTietê1694151159,26%
29ºSanta Tereza1691161559,26%
30ºSó Tapa392213655259,09%
31ºImpacto563229986958,33%
32ºVila Santista114683517413955,88%
33ºCSK4729211098854,02%
34ºFusão41262878552,56%
35ºReal Madrid281817543751,85%
36ºTrindade281810605051,85%
37ºPipinelas28185565151,85%
38ºVila Brasileira291918725450,88%
39ºPokas e Boas1281282750%
40ºBless128-4242850%