Ranking » Aproveitamento » 2015

ClubeTPJogosSGGPGCA
Bate a Nave15514228100%
BatiFacil12413152100%
Barcelona629112100%
Aeroporto62231100%
São Francisco31330100%
Titanic31143100%
CFA31132100%
Vila Estação31110100%
G Moura15619301183,33%
10ºSpartanoos15611231283,33%


faça seu cadastro gratuito para ter acesso ao ranking completo