Ranking » Aproveitamento » 2015

ClubeTPJSGGPGCA
União Mogi62781100%
Joana DArc31110100%
SMEL Mogi281037471093,33%
Comercial1661315288,89%
Bate a Nave15613241183,33%
Ferradura1569211283,33%
Bem Afinados1564221883,33%
Vila Estação291219301180,56%
Barcelona1251220880%
10ºMaximo7338577,78%