Ranking » Aproveitamento » 2015

ClubeTPJogosSGGPGCA
BatiFacil12413152100%
Ferradura12410166100%
Barcelona9310155100%
Vila Estação93781100%
Aeroporto62231100%
Grêmio Mogiano31341100%
Comercial31220100%
G Moura18720371785,71%
Bate a Nave15613241183,33%
10ºTietê10478183,33%


faça seu cadastro gratuito para ter acesso ao ranking completo